# Player Death Match Champions League Power War Top Players Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Lotto Sum
1RussBot14132372242100
2shadow1614101822211500
3freak201582420271500
4Sith151741920211900
5Ionut8561228984877502
6Eowyn4957176759595500
7IonutNM656615105692015400
8Jedi77823011086859100
9Auggie49431856721333000
10Anubis6755157565776100
11Legolas75761788941067500
12Aragorn72632486881006700
13Ra83732394107878100
14ZeuS87571892100786600
15Frodo72591797721015600
16Chewbacca7470179676857100
17Piastri796820106841225200
18Thor69692184801156500
19Haaland173355488601900
20Ionutz53651497901145200
21Arwen8073151141031006000
22Raphinha4134960108654100
23Discord55632295601576200
24Gheorghe40551579521023100
25Salah6363179672845200
26Azerbaijan79401593851434500
27iANiS4343157070873300
28eTools545017100741255400
29WickedOne272967341733800
30Azrael4344155289942700
31Hades88783198991168800
32BestHost574016120111878400
33Popovici38291072581155500
34Aarons516399471794900
35Bearman424177277783200
36Leclerc1918659116583200
37ucsc28411075771035000
38Birkhoff2120769101953600
39Woltemade4038169064694700
40Isis716222104611036300
41bite4164158063937200
42Reik1514248341122400
43Bellingham172856161973500
44Hendricks32261587581024000
45Hathor4850157757874200
46Gandalf6346158190733500
47Imhotep1048420123861407600
48Valverde212026339963600
49Nasri121035872504200
50Nirrti0113224241600
51Saka211985441414300
52Musiala3515787631034400
53Saruman665617123571005600
54Sauron4205859244200
55Romulus111547346525600
56DRAGON2204925252000
57Hermers4506319403600
58Raziel1104526222300
59Yamal251558974426300
60Medusa61217351312800
61Hyperion1415917294100
62Odin745726104152995800
63Uriel212348065476100
64Wirtz171867649333400
65Hypnos4104934232300
66Tauriel1214636183000
67Achilles8835345293900
68Artemis7734230402500
69Haldir11936849365200
70Prometheus91538480465200
71Azog131277484643500
72blackwidow141259091536400
73Nwaneri3521116850454800
74RaspberryPi4637128065634100
75Thorin7925253322000
76Hephaistos3313230312200
77Galadriel34359110104768900
78SteppenWolf5526852383700
79NightKing7305837313100
80Balde3536510979556800
81Chronos8868365444400
82Ares5544334261900
83Hestia71016227232900
84Sggg243385734394501
85pothed4112817221000
86nbwzrd2423513182100
87Cubarsi5601821281100
88Yoro231824334232600
89Gravenberch131354225421900
90Aghehowa622162129800
91Hakimi71022126271700
92Esposito2401911161000
93xanax231518152115800
94Pitbull511201424500
95Xintong120181311400
96ATW4922320242300
97Dumitru5532112201200
98Isenko1109313600
99Donnarumma3302213211800
100Theoden000013300
101Messi5302221101100
102Bilbo0009713200
103Eomer0008615300
104Sam020141411500
105Elrond001201120300
106Witch-King000000000
107Heimdall21015820700
108Melkor000010000
109Freyja000130100
110Cirdan00115513500
111Eru-Iluvatar0101496700
112Horus000101000
113Bjorn000423200
114Tudor010111617000
115DarkRis3000010000
116Luthien000311300
117AMNeSia010717200
118Khamul10012154300
119Gimli0008104400
120Gollum000022000
121Beren000423200
122rK210182018000
123ShadowFax000000000
124Bombadil000000000
125Edward000000000
126Jaffa000000000
127Ben000000000
128Peredhel000000000
129HellSpawn000000000
130Luke000000000
131Mithrandir000000000

top


Tournaments:

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days
Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP

Battles:

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle
Top Players Battle: Winner will recieve 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. The players chosen will be in the Top 32 (16 for Deja) that meet the general battle criteria.

Location Battle: Winner will receive either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a chance to explore a cave (forest). Players chosen will either be in the town, work or the forest and meet the general battle criteria.

Ability Battle: Winner will have manual fights, creep attack and dragon slay reset. Players chosen will be one of the classes and meet the general battle criteria.

Alignment Battle: Good winner will receive 500 gold, 10 gems and 20 XP and a chance to find an item. Neutral winner will recieve 250 gold, 5 gems and 10 XP. Evil winner gets a chance to steal. Players chosen will be one of the alignments and meet the general battle criteria.

Lottery: 50 gems and 2,000 gold

Lotto Sum: 1 gem and 150 gold